ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15385462
nr 1538 5462
Yngve Svedlund
(f. 1925), Sverige
Yngve Svedlund (b. 1925), Sweden. Signed, numbered 168/260, dated -81, Fotbollsmatch, Brage. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 168/260, daterad -81, Fotbollsmatch, Brage. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x59 cm
Yngve Svedlund, born 1925Swedish graphic artist, draughtsman and painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday May 1 2023
at 18:34:57
29/4 15:26:12
Yngve Svedlund
Read more about Yngve Svedlund